Einzelergebnisse

Spieltag auswählen:

Achtung das Handicap findet ihr jetzt wieder unter Ergebnisse!
PosNameTeamhdcpSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Summe
1.ChristophGutter Guardians34202155180537639
2.FabiGutter Guardians15195245139579624
3.AddiFC Promille51144193128465618
4.RosiGoldene 1051138154155447600
5.ManniFanta 40187195216598598
6.TiemonGutter Guardians27163155180498579
7.ColleGoldene 100178188210576576
8.RalphFanta 423146173188507576
9.CharlesGoldene 1027172147172491572
10.OliverAlle Weg35130177153460565
11.JörgBC Team40151145145441561
12.HeikoDie Looser48150127133410554
13.OlafDie Looser30161154146461551
14.MathhiasBC Team33122179148449548
15.BarbaraBC Team23151151125427496
16.NilsFC Promille40178148326406
17.TamaraFC Promille88113108221397
18.JensFanta 442151156307391
19.ReinerAlle Weg64113129242370
20.JürgenAlle Weg49136116252350
21.FranziFC Promille838588173339
22.AndreasAlle Weg47115128243337
23.ConnyFanta 461101101162

Legende:

Spiel >200 >220 >230 >240 >250 =300 höchstes Spiel
Serie >570 >600 >630 >660 >690 >720 höchste Serie