Einzelergebnisse

Spieltag auswählen:

PosNameTeamhdcpSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Summe
1.FabiGutter Guardians12182209194585621
2.TiemonGutter Guardians7199200193592613
3.MargittaGoldene 1023158192193543612
4.JörgBC Team25191165166522597
5.ColleGoldene 1010166220173559589
6.RosiGoldene 1036158171140469577
7.BarbaraBC Team15156172203531576
8.Michael C.BC Team5160173195528543
9.ChristophGutter Guardians0171152190513513

Legende:

Spiel >200 >220 >230 >240 >250 =300 höchstes Spiel
Serie >570 >600 >630 >660 >690 >720 höchste Serie